Vorstand

Prof. Harald Hanisch

PRÄSIDENT

Mag. Mia Zabelka

VIZEPRÄSIDENTIN

Hanneliese Kreissl-Wurth

VIZEPRÄSIDENTIN

Dr. Siegfried Friedrich

KASSIER

Mag. Sophie Schollum, MA

STV. KASSIERIN

Prof. Peter Arnesen

SCHRIFTFÜHRER

Mag. Viola Falb

STV. KASSIERIN

Gruppen

Prof. Peter Arnesen
Mag. Daniela Ettl
Dr. Siegfried Friedrich
Andrea Gelsinger
Mag. Annette Giesriegl
Mag. Jakob Gruchmann
Prof. Harald Hanisch
Rupert Huber
Prof. Peter Janda
Hanneliese Kreissl-Wurth
Univ.Prof. Dr. Martin Lichtfuss
Zahra Mani, M.A.
MMag. Gerald Resch
Mag. Sophie Schollum
Dr. Stephan Sutor
o.Univ.Prof. Erich Urbanner
Dr. Patrik Wallin
Peter Werba
Mag. Mia Zabelka

Peter Janda (Vorsitz)
Kurt Adametz
Lucas Bitschnau
Florian Blauensteiner
Christian Brunthaler
Diego Collatti
Ulrich Dallinger
Garry Danner
Dominik Derler
Bernhard Eder
Marina Eder
Siegfried Friedrich
Paul Gallister
Victor Gangl
Carmen Gmeinböck
Gerhard Gruber
Bob Gutdeutsch
David Hebenstreit
Georg Heckermann
Raimund Hepp
Angel Hernández-Lovera
Paul Hertel
Robin Jandl
Bernd Jungmair
Reinhard Karger
Christian Kolonovits
Michael W. Krausz
Alexander Kukelka
Leonhard Leeb
Gudrun Liemberger
Julia Maier
Guido Mancusi
Marko Markus
Michael Mautner
Hermann Miesbauer
Mühlschlegel-Triantafyllou Markos
Marcus Nigsch
Mic Oechsner
Manfred Plessl
Gabriele Proy
Wolfgang Radl
Herbert Reisinger
Yannick Renn
Michael Kurt Schäfer
Lothar Scherpe
Tina Schosser
Gerd Schuller
Otto M. Schwarz
Wolfgang Setik
Michael Siskov
Christian Skokan
Benjamin Smyrek
Ulrich Troyer
Richard Ulmer
Judit Varga
Natalia Villanueva Garcia
Johannes Vogel
Matthias Weber
Aubert Weinzinger-Dammayer
Walter Werzowa
Michael Wolf
Gerrit Wunder
Iva Zabkar
Vig Zartman
Markus Zierhofer

Harald Hanisch (Vorsitz)
Kurt Adametz
Peter Arnesen
Christian Barylli
Christian Brunthaler
Lisa Marie Dorfer
Thorsteinn Einarsson
Alwin Fill
Andrea Gelsinger
Helene Griesslehner
Jonathan Gruber
Laura Heily
Georg Henke
Markus Hess
Harald Huber
Peter Janda
Robin Jandl
Elisabeth Kaplan
Christian Kolonovits
Hanneliese Kreißl-Wurth
Sebastian Krieger
Conny Kubinger
Manfred Leikermoser
Gudrun Liemberger
Georg Otto Luksch
Thomas Mauerhofer
Erwin Müller
Tobias Nessweda
Ron Oppenheim
Silvia Cristina Ponce Marti
Thomas Rabitsch
Igor Radivoj
Martin Rotheneder
Herbert Schmöller
Tina Schosser
Barbara Schutting
Peter Schwaiger
Richard Schweinzer
Raphaela Shalman
Stephan Sutor
Richard Ulmer
Melanie Vrucinic
Peter Werba
Anton Winter
Christina Zurbrügg

Mia Zabelka (Vorsitz)
Peter Arnesen
Sylvia Bruckner
Annette Giesriegl
Richard Graf
Rupert Huber
Herbert Lacina
Zahra Mani

Wolfgang Seligo (Vorsitz)
Peter Arnesen
Karen Asatrian
Andrea Fränzel
Richard Graf
Philipp Kienberger
Swantje Lampert
Adriane Muttenthaler
Emiliano Sampaio
Katrin Weber
Arnold Zamarin
Marina Zettl

Richard Graf (Vorsitz)
Michael Amann
Ursula Erhart-Schwertmann
Siegfried Friedrich
Maria Gstättner-Heckel
Harald Huber
Sebastiana Ierna
Johann Kitzbichler
Johannes Kretz
Stephan Kühne
Pia Palme
Gerald Resch
Helmut Schmidinger
Gunter Waldek
Mia Zabelka
Albin Zaininger

Gerald Resch (Vorsitz)
Ursula Erhart-Schwertmann
Siegfried Friedrich
Jakob Gruchmann
Martin Lichtfuss
Christoph Renhart
Tomasz Skweres
Judit Varga
Wolfram Wagner
Mia Zabelka

Erich Urbanner (Vorsitz)